Follow Us
laxmipratisthan@gmail.com   +977-1-4489481 | Login
Home » Lifetime
Lifetime
    Name: Mr. Tejesh B. Malla
    Name: Mr. Krishna Prasad Sigdel
    Name: Mr. Tek Bdr. KC
    Name: Mr. Ganesh Ghimire
    Name: Ms. Aakriti Khanal
    Name: Mr. Tekraj Paudel
    Name: Mr. Abishek Subedi
    Name: Mr. Thakur Dhakal
    Name: Ms. Pabitra Sapkota
    Name: Mr. Agni Rajnath Sharma
    Name: Mr. Tika Ghimire
    Name: Ms. Shanti Pandey
    Name: Ms. Tulasa Budathoki
    Name: Ms. Alina Karki
    Name: Mr. Udaya Lamsal
    Name: Ms. Ambika Baniya
    Name: Mr. Uddhav Pd. Humagain
    Name: Ms. Ambika Chaulagain
    Name: Mr. Uttam Lohani
    Name: Mr. Amrit Kharel
    Name: Mr. Vivek Burma
    Name: Mr. Amrit Bhattarai
    Name: Mr. Yagya Joshi
    Name: Ms. Amrita Rai
    Name: Ms. Yasodha Pudasaini
    Name: Mr. Anil Khanal
    Name: Mr. Yubaraj Dhakal
    Name: Ms. Anita Shrestha
    Name: Ms. Anjali Dhakal
    Name: Ms. Anu Sangraula
    Name: Mr. Arjun Dahal
    Name: Mr. Debendra Mahat
    Name: Mr. Arjun Sigdel
    Name: Ms. Chameli Shakya
    Name: Mr. Ashok Srivastav
    Name: Ms. Dipa Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Ashwin Atreya
    Name: Mr. Moti Krishna Shrestha
    Name: Ms. Bal Kumari Budathoki
    Name: Mr. Jayandra Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Bala Ghimire
    Name: Mr. Rudra Dhungel
    Name: Mr. Basanta Poudel
    Name: Mr. Rudra Dhungel
    Name: Ms. Bhagawati Ranabhat
    Name: Ms. Sushma Bhandari
    Name: Mr. Bhadreshwor Prasad Upadhaya
    Name: Ms. Bandana Dahal
    Name: Mr. Bhagirath Yogi
    Name: Ms. Suzana Neupane Khanal
    Name: Mr. Bhanu Bhakta Ghimire
    Name: Ms.Gita Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Bhakskar Khanal
    Name: Mr. Bhola Khanal
    Name: Ms. Deepa Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Bhupendra Kandel
    Name: Ms. Sudha Neupane
    Name: Ms. Bimala Gautam
    Name: Mr. Kishor Bhattarai
    Name: Mr. Bijay Ojha
    Name: Mr. Bhuwan Kunwar
    Name: Mr. Birendra Kunwar
    Name: Mr. Biru Gurung
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Baral
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Doba Dhakal
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Hamal
    Name: Mr. Hari Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Kharel
    Name: Mr. Hari Pd. Phuyal
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Kharel
    Name: Mr. Hiralal Regmi
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Bikram Niraula
    Name: Mr. Harish Chandra Hamal
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Raut
    Name: Ms. Jyotsana Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Paudel (Sheetal)
    Name: Ms. Kala Regmi
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Simkhada
    Name: Mr. Kalyan Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Buddha Gautam
    Name: Mr. Krishna Bhatta
    Name: Mr. Buddha Lama
    Name: Mr. Madan Bhurtel
    Name: Mr. Chandramani Bashyal
    Name: Ms. Manswi Sangroula
    Name: Mr. Chetan Khadka
    Name: Mr. Prakash Gautam
    Name: Mr. Pralhad Paneru
    Name: Mr. Dadi Dhungana
    Name: Mr. Pramod Pradhan
    Name: Mr. Chudamani Regmi
    Name: Mr. Prem Subedi
    Name: Mr. Suren Thapa
    Name: Mr. Dipak Dhakal
    Name: Mr. Deepak Gautam
    Name: Mr. Deepak Khatiwada
    Name: Mr. Dipak Nepali
    Name: Mr. Raju Pandey
    Name: Mr. Dipendra Pokharel
    Name: Ms. Sancheeta Pandey
    Name: Ms. Devi Kharel
    Name: Mr. Arjun Pd Chaulagain
    Name: Ms. Devi Kharel
    Name: Ms. Deepa Basnet
    Name: Mr. Dhan Bdr. Singh
    Name: Mr. Batu Pd. Neupane
    Name: Mr. Dhruba Singh Silwal
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Pd Gautam
    Name: Mr. Dilli Kandel
    Name: Ms. Laxmi Gautam
    Name: Mr. Dipak Bista
    Name: Ms. Ishwori Shah
    Name: Dr. Thakur Pd. Pudasaini
    Name: Ms. Sita Koirala
    Name: Mr. Durga Acharya
    Name: Mr. Hari Chaulagain
    Name: Mr. Gandi Bhattarai
    Name: Mr. Prakash Chaulagain
    Name: Mr. Ganesh Aryal
    Name: Mr. Damodar Gautam
    Name: Mr. Ghanashyam Khadka
    Name: Ms. Sumitra Phuyal
    Name: Mr. Gopal Gautam
    Name: Mr. Nirmal Nepal
    Name: Mr. Gopal Pokhrel
    Name: Mr. Kalyan Nepal
    Name: Mr. Gopi Upreti
    Name: Mr. Prem Sagar Khatiwada
    Name: Mr. Govinda Koirala
    Name: Mr. Som Gurung
    Name: Mr. Govinda Subedi
    Name: Mr. Gunaraj Luitel
    Name: Mr. Nigam Rimal
    Name: Mr. Hari K. Sharma
    Name: Mr. Pramod Nyaupane
    Name: Mr. Hari Krishna Pandey
    Name: Ms. Bibhuti Thapa
    Name: Mr. Hari Pantha
    Name: Mr. Shiva K. Rai
    Name: Mr. Hari Prasad Lamichhane
    Name: Mr. Hari Poudel
    Name: Mr. Bobby Bist
    Name: Mr. Hom Jyoti Adhikari
    Name: Ms. Indu Moktan
    Name: Ms. Shanta Bist
    Name: Ms. Indira Sangroula
    Name: Ms. Meghna Bist
    Name: Mr. Ishwar Bagale
    Name: Mr. Mohit Bist
    Name: Mr. Ishwori Pathak
    Name: Ms. Sima Bhattarai
    Name: Mr. Yana Pd. Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Jagadishwor Regmi
    Name: Mr. Iswori Bhatta
    Name: Ms. Januka Ojha
    Name: Mr. Puspa Man Joshi
    Name: Mr. Shambhu Badal
    Name: Mr. Jitendra Basnet
    Name: Mr. Lakpa Thacktour
    Name: Mr. Kabindra Sitaula
    Name: Mr. Rajan Kuthumi
    Name: Ms. Kala Pantha
    Name: Mr. Suresh Neupane
    Name: Ms. Kalpana Kunwar
    Name: Mr. Umesh Koirala
    Name: Ms. Kalpana Pandey
    Name: Ms. Kalpana Paudyal
    Name: Ms. Sunita Pandey
    Name: Mr. Kamal Bhattarai
    Name: Mr. Kamal Bhusal
    Name: Mr. Kamal Raj Khanal
    Name: Ms. Kalpana Shakya
    Name: Mr. Manoj Timilsina
    Name: Mr. Kedar Pd. Timsina
    Name: Mr. Jeetendra Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Ram Bhandari
    Name: Mr. Keshab Paudel
    Name: Mr. Radhika Bhandari
    Name: Mr. Keshab Sharma
    Name: Ms. Saraswoti Thapa
    Name: Mr. Keshab Baral
    Name: Mr. Ramchandra Chaulagain
    Name: Mr. Khem Bhandari
    Name: Mr. Ajay Ranabhat
    Name: Mr. Kiran Adhikari
    Name: Dr. Ananda Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Kiran Khadka
    Name: Ms. Kripa Parajuli
    Name: Ms. Gita Deuja
    Name: Mr. Anil Kunver
    Name: Ms. Laxmi Maharjan
    Name: Mr. Krishna Bdr. Niraula
    Name: Mr. Krishna Prasad Bhattarai (Dharabasi)
    Name: Mr. Ram Krishna Kafle
    Name: Mr. Krishna Kharel
    Name: Mr. Jaynandra Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Krishna Lamichhane
    Name: Mr. Matrika Pd. Gautam
    Name: Mr. Krishna Parajuli
    Name: Ms. Anju Poudel
    Name: Mr. Krishna Pd. Sharma
    Name: Mr. Krishna Raj Bashyal
    Name: Ms. Bindiya Maharjan
    Name: Mr. Krishna Sapkota
    Name: Mr. Devlal Timilsina
    Name: Mr. Kshitij Rajbhandari
    Name: Ms. Saraswoti Guatam
    Name: Mr. Laxman Ghimire
    Name: Ms. Sangita Acharya
    Name: Mr. Laxmi Kant Goudel
    Name: Mr. Krishna Gautam
    Name: Mr. Prakash Gautam
    Name: Mr. Krishna Bdr. Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Madhav Sapkota
    Name: Mr. Amrit Man Amatya
    Name: Mr. Madhav Atreya
    Name: Ms. Manju Gautam
    Name: Mr. Madhav Pokharel
    Name: Ms. Nani Maiya Maharjan
    Name: Mr. Madhu Panthi
    Name: Mr. Puraskar Neupane
    Name: Mr. Madhu Aryal
    Name: Mr. Purna Pd. Gautam
    Name: Ms. Mala Mahat
    Name: Mr. Shekhar Poudyal
    Name: Ms. Mamata Siwakoti
    Name: Mr. Shyam Karki
    Name: Mr. Shyam Karki
    Name: Ms. Manju Bimali
    Name: Mr. Radhakrishna Gautam
    Name: Ms. Manju Karki Sangraula
    Name: Mr. Pitamber Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Medini Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Ram Pd. Chaulagain
    Name: Ms. Meena Pandey
    Name: Ms. Shristi Thapa
    Name: Ms. Mina Panthi
    Name: Mr. Khila Prasad Chaulagain
    Name: Ms. Meena Subedi
    Name: Ms. Minu Shakya
    Name: Ms. Mira Khadka
    Name: Ms. Mira Pudasaini
    Name: Mr. Mohan Bdr. Karki
    Name: Mr. Mohan Pd. Mainali
    Name: Mr. Mukti Dawadi
    Name: Mr. Khim Nath Acharya
    Name: Ms. Muna Paudel
    Name: Mr. Prabin Gautam
    Name: Ms. Muna Poudyal
    Name: Mr. Lekhnath Ghimire
    Name: Mr. Nabin Chhetri
    Name: Mr. Madhab Gurung
    Name: Mr. Nabin Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Bhaban Bhatta
    Name: Ms. Namuna Shahi
    Name: Mr. Goman Singh Lama
    Name: Mr. Navaraj Acharya
    Name: Mr. Sunil Babu Khadka
    Name: Mr. Narendra Dev Panta
    Name: Mr. Binod Kunwar
    Name: Mr. Niraj Subedi
    Name: Ms. Sumi Shakya Rajbhandari
    Name: Mr. Nirmala Gurung
    Name: Ms. Nischal Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Manish Rajbhandari
    Name: Mr. Padam Bdr. Thapa
    Name: Mr. Sailendra Manandhar
    Name: Mr. Padam Raj Regmi
    Name: Ms. Sabira Rajbhandari
    Name: Mr. Parshuram Bhandari
    Name: Mr. Saraswoti Dhakal
    Name: Ms. Pawan Barakoti Khanal
    Name: Mr. Kiran Dhakal
    Name: Mr. Pitamber Basnet
    Name: Ms. Ghaman Tamang
    Name: Mr. Pradip Dhakal
    Name: Mr. Pradip Parajuli
    Name: Mr. Pragyan Raj Aacharya
    Name: Mr. Prakash Chhetri
    Name: Mr. Prakash Nepal
    Name: Ms. Prakriti Khanal
    Name: Mr. Prashanna Sangroula
    Name: Mr. Prem Poudel
    Name: Mr. Prem Sangraula
    Name: Mr. Pradeep Thapa
    Name: Ms. Purna Ghimire
    Name: Mr. Purushotam Dhakal
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Prasad Paudel
    Name: Mr. Puspa Dahal
    Name: Mr. Arjun Khadka
    Name: Mr. Rabin Tumbahangphe (Limbu)
    Name: Mr. Prakash Bhandari
    Name: Mr. Raghu Giri
    Name: Mr. Dharma Raj Khatiwada
    Name: Mr. Raj Kumar Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Lok Prasad Dahal
    Name: Mr. Rajan Adhikari
    Name: Dr. Mihika Nepal
    Name: Mr. Rajan Ghimire
    Name: Ms. Harimaya Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Rajan Timsina
    Name: Ms. Kalpalata Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Rajendra Ojha
    Name: Mr. Rajendra Khadka
    Name: Mr. Maheshwor Pant
    Name: Mr. Rajendra Khanal
    Name: Ms. Manaswi Sangraula
    Name: Mr. Raju Acharya
    Name: Mr. Krishna Awasthi
    Name: Mr. Ram Sundar Shah
    Name: Mr. Mulibir Rai
    Name: Mr. Ram Bashyal
    Name: Mr. Sher Bahadur Kunwar
    Name: Mr. Ram Chandra Bhattarai
    Name: Mr. Suresh Kafle
    Name: Mr. Ram Mani Bartaula
    Name: Ms. Sushma Bhusal
    Name: Mr. Ram Mishra
    Name: Mr. Ram Pd. Khanal
    Name: Mr. Bhanu Bhakta Ghimire
    Name: Mr. Ram Pd. Ojha
    Name: Ms. Amitra Prajapati
    Name: Mr. Ram Pd. Bastola
    Name: Ms. Amala Nakarmi
    Name: Mr. Ram Thapa
    Name: Mr. Bishnu Mani Acharya
    Name: Mr. Ramesh Deuja
    Name: Dr. Shyam Chand
    Name: Mr. Ramesh K.C
    Name: Mr. Ramesh Pathak
    Name: Mr. Himal Pd. Regmi
    Name: Mr. Ramesh Subedi
    Name: Mr. Ishwori Bhatta
    Name: Mr. Rameshwor Pudasaini
    Name: Ms. Joni Aryal
    Name: Mr. Ramsharan Humagai
    Name: Ms. Kajal Panthi
    Name: Mr. Ran Bahadur Chochangi
    Name: Mr. Kul Acharya
    Name: Mr. Laxman Adhikari
    Name: Ms. Ranjana K.C
    Name: Mr. Ranjit Gautam
    Name: Ms. Ranjeeta Sitoula
    Name: Mr. Laxman Sapkota
    Name: Ms. Ranju Dahal
    Name: Ms. Maiya Basnet
    Name: Ms. Ranju Dhakal
    Name: Mr. Mialn Ghimire
    Name: Ms. Ranju Karki
    Name: Mr. R. C. Marhatta
    Name: Ms. Rekha Aryal Gautam
    Name: Mr. Milan Ghimire
    Name: Ms. Richa Gurung
    Name: Mr. Mukta Poudel
    Name: Mr. Rishikesh Bhattarai
    Name: Ms. Nilima Shakya
    Name: Ms. Rojina Regmi
    Name: Mr. Rudra Raj Gurung
    Name: Mr. Radhe Shyam Yadav
    Name: Mr. Rupesh Parajuli
    Name: Mr. Ram Chandra Shrestha
    Name: Ms. Sabina Khadka
    Name: Ms. Reeta Ghimire
    Name: Mr. Sailab Piya
    Name: Mr. Rom Gnawali
    Name: Mr. Samip Man Shrestha
    Name: Ms. Sharada Pandey
    Name: Ms. Samita Uprety
    Name: Ms. Srijana Sharma Pyakurel
    Name: Mr. Samrat Gautam
    Name: Ms. Sunita Ojha
    Name: Ms. Samjhana Thapa
    Name: Mr. Raju Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Shankar Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Ram Bhandari
    Name: Mr. Shankar Dhakal
    Name: Mr. Ram Bhandari
    Name: Mr. Shankar Mahat Chhetri
    Name: Mr. Samir Nath Pyakuryal
    Name: Mr. Shankar Raj Baral
    Name: Mr. Sanjeev Ghimire
    Name: Mr. Santa Kumar Khadka
    Name: Ms. Shanta Thapaliya
    Name: Ms. Sharada Atreya
    Name: Ms. Sharmila Pandey
    Name: Mr. Shishir Aryal
    Name: Mr. Shiva Marahatta
    Name: Mr. Shiva Prakash
    Name: Mr. Shiva Pd. Neupane
    Name: Ms. Shova Subedi Karki
    Name: Mr. Shovakar Ghimire
    Name: Mr. Shankar KC
    Name: Mr. Shreeram Aryal
    Name: Mr. Santosh Lamsal
    Name: Ms. Sita Kafle
    Name: Dr. Tara Niraula
    Name: Ms. Sita Kharel
    Name: Mr. Vigay Regmi
    Name: Ms. Smeeta Poudel Acharya
    Name: Ms. Sneha Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Som Khanal
    Name: Mr. Yubaraj Budhathoki
    Name: Ms. Srijana Neupane
    Name: Ms. Muna Timsina
    Name: Mr. Subash Neupane
    Name: Ms. Subhadra Parajuli
    Name: Mr. Sudarshan Ghimire
    Name: Mr. Rupesh Yadav
    Name: Mr. Sudarshan Banjara
    Name: Mr. Sudip Bhadra Khanal
    Name: Ms. Sumitra Khadka
    Name: Mr. Sunil Khanal
    Name: Ms. Sunita Rai
    Name: Ms. Sunita Subedi
    Name: Mr. Suraj Regmi
    Name: Mr. Surendra Bdr. Shrestha
    Name: Mr. Suresh Adhikari
    Name: Mr. Suresh C. Pokhrel
    Name: Ms. Niyanta Nepal
    Name: Ms. Sushila Subedi
    Name: Mr. Himal Chapagain
    Name: Ms. Sushma Bista
    Name: Mr. Basanta Rijal
    Name: Ms. Sweta Regmi
    Name: Mr. Tanka Dahal
    Name: Ms. Bidhya Thapa